Zoznam prihlásených tímov

Dátum aktualizácie: 18.09.2021 14:18



Zoznam tímov

Počet: 56

FotoTímŠtátLokalita
CT NASH & BLACKCARPCT NASH & BLACKCARP
Marek Skuhrovec (Člen tímu)
Radek Havelka (Člen tímu)
Radek Havelka ml. (Asistent)
Česká RepublikaPrímestská oblasť 1
CT MIKBAITS KKK BROTHERSCT MIKBAITS KKK BROTHERS
Jakub Klímek (Člen tímu)
Tomáš Kašovský (Člen tímu)
Jan Kurovský (Asistent)
Česká RepublikaPrímestská oblasť 2
CT SVINNACT SVINNA
Peter Minárech (Asistent)
Martin Chlpek (Člen tímu)
Anna Minárechová (Člen tímu)
SlovenskoPrímestská oblasť 3
CT ORTHODOXCARP ŽARNOVICACT ORTHODOXCARP ŽARNOVICA
Peter Zvala (Asistent)
Norbert Škreko (Člen tímu)
Erik Nudzik (Člen tímu)
SlovenskoPrímestská oblasť 4
CT STARBAITS FISHING PLANETCT STARBAITS FISHING PLANET
Juraj Dobiš (Člen tímu)
Marek Cicák (Člen tímu)
Anton Dobiš (Asistent)
SlovenskoPrímestská oblasť 5
CT FANCY CARP SKCT FANCY CARP SK
Róbert Kapala (Člen tímu)
Marian Fenik (Člen tímu)
Vladimír Smažák (Asistent)
SlovenskoPrímestská oblasť 6
CT F-BAITS TRENČÍNCT F-BAITS TRENČÍN
Miroslav Tománek (Asistent) - ZV 19992
Marek Stražák (Člen tímu) - ZV 22286
Miloš Straňovský (Člen tímu) - ZV 19574
SlovenskoPrímestská oblasť 7
CT LUX PO/PIRKO BAITSCT LUX PO/PIRKO BAITS
Peter Papcun (Člen tímu)
Marek Krakorník (Člen tímu)
Denis Urban (Asistent) - ZV 10465
SlovenskoPrímestská oblasť 8
CT NO RESPECT KIMOT SKCT NO RESPECT KIMOT SK
Petr Hošek (Člen tímu)
Marián Pribiš (Asistent) - ZV 55940
Vladimír Rybnický (Člen tímu) - ZV 57947
SlovenskoHôrka 1
CT MsO SRZ MICHALOVCECT MsO SRZ MICHALOVCE
Ondřej Procházka (Asistent)
Miroslav Maščák (Člen tímu) - ZV 57451
Milan Šebesta (Člen tímu) - ZV 57661
SlovenskoHôrka 2
CT CARPSTYLE.CZCT CARPSTYLE.CZ
Martin Křapa (Člen tímu)
Roman Bařina (Člen tímu)
Martin Horák (Asistent) - ZV 26462
Česká RepublikaHôrka 3
CT H + HCT H + H
Peter Tkáč (Asistent)
Ján Soták (Člen tímu)
Jozef Kanáloš (Člen tímu)
SlovenskoHôrka 4
CT ORTHODOX CARP SKCT ORTHODOX CARP SK
Rastislav Muchanič (Člen tímu)
Branislav Vaško (Asistent) - ZV 48754
Marek Ivanco (Člen tímu)
SlovenskoHôrka 5
CT MO SRZ ŽIAR N/H - A BAITSCT MO SRZ ŽIAR N/H - A BAITS
Miroslav Paller (Člen tímu)
Ľubomír Holečka (Člen tímu)
Adrián Kazár (Asistent)
SlovenskoHôrka 6
CT KARPKLUB.PL 2CT KARPKLUB.PL 2
Dariusz Gmyrek (Člen tímu)
Mariusz Zdychma (Člen tímu)
Adam Herman (Asistent)
PoľskoHôrka 7
CT MsO SRZ KOŠICECT MsO SRZ KOŠICE
Maroš Terezka (Člen tímu)
Radoslav Lukács (Člen tímu)
Štefan Kopčo (Asistent)
SlovenskoMedvedia hora 1
CT CARP ONLY/STARFISHING 1CT CARP ONLY/STARFISHING 1
Tomáš Krajčovič (Asistent)
Tomáš Vaněk (Člen tímu)
Zdeněk Vaněk (Člen tímu)
Česká RepublikaMedvedia hora 2
CT GULA CARPCT GULA CARP
Jarolim Petrovič (Asistent) - ZV 60529
Patrik Galbavy (Člen tímu)
Martin Jokala (Člen tímu)
SlovenskoMedvedia hora 3
CT INCOGNITO STAR+LT BAITSCT INCOGNITO STAR+LT BAITS
Tomáš Tintěra (Člen tímu)
Radek Kubáč (Člen tímu)
Pavel Pospíšil (Asistent)
Česká RepublikaMedvedia hora 4
CT FISHING STAR CZCT FISHING STAR CZ
Roman Valin (Člen tímu)
Lukáš Křenek (Asistent)
Zdeněk Ružička (Člen tímu)
Česká RepublikaMedvedia hora 5
CT NIKL&CARP"R"US SKCT NIKL&CARP"R"US SK
Jakub Vardžik (Člen tímu)
Robert Medeši (Asistent)
Marek Friga (Člen tímu)
SlovenskoMedvedia hora 6
CT MO SRZ BREZNO-FISHIN SKCT MO SRZ BREZNO-FISHIN SK
Jozef Hromádka (Člen tímu) - ZV 34296
Richard Čunderlik (Člen tímu) - ZV 34297
Peter Pokrývač (Asistent) - ZV 34295
SlovenskoKamenec 1
CT MIKBAITS CZ IICT MIKBAITS CZ II
David Kubalák (Člen tímu)
Martin Kania (Člen tímu)
Martin Macura (Asistent)
Česká RepublikaKamenec 2
CT MY CARP ROCKERSCT MY CARP ROCKERS
Michal Lesnek (Člen tímu)
Igor Vavřina (Asistent)
Oldřich Cuták (Člen tímu)
Česká RepublikaKamenec 3
CT GREENFISCHCT GREENFISCH
Roman Cerník (Člen tímu) - ZV 33579
Boris Kubát (Člen tímu) - ZV 33605
René Didi (Asistent) - ZV 05380
SlovenskoKamenec 4
CT PATRIOT.SKCT PATRIOT.SK
Peter Mišľavcev (Člen tímu) - ZV 53497
Erik Angi (Asistent) - ZV 57236
Peter Tomko (Člen tímu) - ZVL 00399
SlovenskoKamenec 5
CT CARP SERVIS VÁCLAVÍK 2CT CARP SERVIS VÁCLAVÍK 2
Vlastimil Johanides (Člen tímu)
Ján Paték (Asistent)
Radek Slunéčko (Člen tímu)
Česká RepublikaKamenec 6
CT KARPKLUB.PL 1CT KARPKLUB.PL 1
Bartlomiej Blitek (Asistent)
Dawid Marczuk (Člen tímu)
Marcin Herman (Člen tímu)
PoľskoPaľkov 1
CT GIANTS FISHINGCT GIANTS FISHING
Marián Hredzák (Člen tímu) - ZV 57896
Rene Tegi (Asistent)
Jakub Fabián (Člen tímu)
SlovenskoPaľkov 2
CT AKBAITS 2CT AKBAITS 2
Marcin Sobolewski (Člen tímu)
Tomasz Kuligowski (Asistent)
Artur Gaczol (Člen tímu)
PoľskoPaľkov 3
CT MIKBAITS & PARYS SKCT MIKBAITS & PARYS SK
Peter Hofierka (Člen tímu)
Marián Brezovský (Člen tímu)
Lukáš Tegi (Asistent)
SlovenskoPaľkov 4
CT GARANTBAITS VÝCHODCT GARANTBAITS VÝCHOD
Valér Cejkovský (Člen tímu)
Marek Macan (Člen tímu) - ZV 57616
Marek Uhľár (Asistent)
SlovenskoPaľkov 5
CT MIKBAITS PARDUBICE LT BAITSCT MIKBAITS PARDUBICE LT BAITS
Tomáš Zezulka (Asistent)
Roman Zrůst (Člen tímu)
Martin Kazda (Člen tímu)
Česká RepublikaPaľkov 6
CT DR BAITSCT DR BAITS
Dušan Rúčka (Člen tímu)
Ján Gregorčík (Asistent)
Radovan Hudak (Člen tímu)
SlovenskoPaľkov 7
CT NO RESPECT-KIMOT CZCT NO RESPECT-KIMOT CZ
Martin Holeček (Člen tímu)
Petr Vystavěl (Člen tímu)
Jakub Pokorný (Asistent)
Česká RepublikaPaľkov 8
CT ZEMNÍK-BODOVKA LK BAITSCT ZEMNÍK-BODOVKA LK BAITS
Andrej Buček (Asistent) - ZV 22258
Ľuboslav Kokavec (Člen tímu) - ZV 22118
Michal Burian (Člen tímu) - ZV 18488
SlovenskoPaľkov 9
CT MIKBAITS REBELS CT MIKBAITS REBELS
Petr Klaibert (Asistent)
Jan Křižák (Člen tímu)
Tomáš Ohanka (Člen tímu)
Česká RepublikaZalužice 1
CT SPORTEX ARIZONACT SPORTEX ARIZONA
Martin Buday (Asistent)
Zdeno Púček (Člen tímu) - ZV 23367
Radim Wróbel (Člen tímu)
Česká RepublikaZalužice 10
CT CARP ONLY/STARFISHING 2CT CARP ONLY/STARFISHING 2
Marek Kadlčík (Asistent)
Jan Javor (Člen tímu)
Miroslav Gabrhel (Člen tímu)
Česká RepublikaZalužice 2
CT MASIVE BAITS 1CT MASIVE BAITS 1
Emil Obitko (Asistent)
Marcel Peterčík (Člen tímu) - ZV 58050
Ondrej Goga (Člen tímu)
SlovenskoZalužice 3
CT MILa BAITSCT MILa BAITS
Marcel Tóth (Člen tímu)
Miroslav Kriška (Asistent)
Martin Sýkorčin (Člen tímu)
SlovenskoZalužice 4
CT URBANCARP - FISHMANIACT URBANCARP - FISHMANIA
Ondrej Piovarči (Člen tímu)
Ján Urban (Člen tímu)
Marián Záuška (Asistent)
SlovenskoZalužice 5
CT 3FISH A PIRKO BAITS CT 3FISH A PIRKO BAITS
Andrej Kochan (Člen tímu)
Peter Bindas (Asistent)
Miloš Švihorik (Člen tímu)
SlovenskoZalužice 6
CT NULACT NULA
Pavel Timko (Člen tímu)
Ludvík Mašek (Člen tímu)
Radomír Tomeček (Asistent)
Česká RepublikaZalužice 7
CT CARPS-NO RESPECT KIMOTCT CARPS-NO RESPECT KIMOT
Pavol Hatala (Člen tímu) - ZV 49847
Martin Šoganič (Člen tímu) - ZV 57438
Peter Novák (Asistent) - ZV 49087
SlovenskoZalužice 8
CT DR BAITS 1CT DR BAITS 1
Marcel Juhás (Člen tímu) - ZV 54827
Matej Jeleň (Člen tímu) - ZV 55484
Marián Gaľo (Asistent) - ZV 57439
SlovenskoZalužice 9
CT MIKBAITS MĚLNÍKCT MIKBAITS MĚLNÍK
Stanislav Brož (Člen tímu)
Ivo Kašpárek (Člen tímu)
Michal Drašnar (Asistent)
Česká RepublikaLúčky 1
CT CARP ONLY/STARFISHING 3CT CARP ONLY/STARFISHING 3
Mário Belák (Člen tímu) - ZV 10711
Tomáš Gerhát (Člen tímu) - ZV 10714
Tomáš Sluka (Asistent) - ZV 11371
SlovenskoLúčky 10
CT CARP SERVIS VÁCLAVÍK 1CT CARP SERVIS VÁCLAVÍK 1
Aleš Václavík (Člen tímu)
Milan Trešl (Asistent)
Milan Dytrych (Člen tímu)
Česká RepublikaLúčky 2
CT MIKADO SK/KATRAN FISHING LINECT MIKADO SK/KATRAN FISHING LINE
Matúš Galdun (Asistent)
Dušan Galdun (Člen tímu)
Vladimír Mižišin (Člen tímu)
SlovenskoLúčky 3
CT AKBAITS 1CT AKBAITS 1
Piotr Noga (Člen tímu)
Adam Kostorz (Člen tímu)
Piotr Czech (Asistent)
PoľskoLúčky 4
CT TB BAITS SKCT TB BAITS SK
Marek Demjančík (Člen tímu) - ZV 58433
Peter Mochťak (Člen tímu) - ZV 57233
Matúš Materna (Asistent) - ZV 57155
SlovenskoLúčky 5
CT MSMCT MSM
Milan Kačmarský (Člen tímu)
Stanislav Mesaroš (Člen tímu)
Michal Kalkahuz (Asistent) - ZV 61497
SlovenskoLúčky 6
CT PIRKOBAITS-GIANTFISHINGCT PIRKOBAITS-GIANTFISHING
Michal Cap (Člen tímu) - ZV 48104
Ika Capová (Asistent) - ZV 61355
Ján Maslik (Člen tímu) - ZV 38793
SlovenskoLúčky 7
CT JRC SKCT JRC SK
Pavol Jurčo (Člen tímu)
Lukáš Pikulík (Asistent)
Tomáš Pitoňák (Člen tímu)
SlovenskoLúčky 8
CT TROPIC FISHINGCT TROPIC FISHING
Ľudovít Vítek (Asistent)
Aleš Rafan Moc (Člen tímu)
David Marda Marysko (Člen tímu)
Česká RepublikaLúčky 9

 

 
Progress-systems, s.r.o.

TOPlist